Results for Enterprise Summer Series 2011 Final results 31/07/11

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 7, To count: 7, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName R1
10/04 10:50
R2
17/04 14:30
R3
24/04 10:50
R4
08/05 10:50
R5
15/05 14:35
R6
Dummy  
R7
29/05 10:50
R8
5/06 14:35
R9
19/06 10:50
R10
26/06 14:35
R11
10/07 10:50
R12
17/07 14:35
R13
24/07 10:50
R14
31/07 14:35
Total Nett + To Qualify
1st 18555 Mark Cropper Erika 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 118.0 13.0 --
2nd 19510 Roger Carter Keith etc. (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (5.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 101.0 16.0 --
3rd 22870 Nick Carr Nick S (4.0) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 112.0 18.0 --
4th 21836 Colin Gilbert Sue Adams 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 118.0 22.0 --
5th 22703 Ted Bonner June 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 (9.0 DNF) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 RAF 3.0 6.0 123.0 24.0 --
6th 23168 Ian Johnson David Hay (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 DNF 130.0 25.0 --
7th 1049 Bob Boyd Mary (7.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) (15.0 DNC) 109.0 28.0 --
8th 20819 Richard Best Suze Watling 6.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 145.0 40.0 --
9th 21658 Roger Miller Matt Gourlay 8.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 151.0 46.0 -1
10th 17968 Sylvia Rhodes Emma Rhodes 3.0 5.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 159.0 54.0 -2
11th 18566 Michael Young Matthew (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 180.0 75.0 -5
12th 22330 Alan Dance Barbara (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 199.0 94.0 -6
13th 22494 Brian Johnson Alex (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 199.0 94.0 -6
14th 20563 Tim Stanley Neal Appleton (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 200.0 95.0 -6

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com