2013 Wednesday Evening Handicap

Frensham Pond Sailing Club

Revised Results as of 20:52 on August 28, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 18, Discards: 9, To count: 9, To qualify: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 125, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1
1st May
Race 2
8th May
Race 3
15th May
Race 4
22nd May
Race 5
29th May
Race 6
5th June
Race 7
12th June
Race 8
19th June
Race 9
26th June
Race 10
3rd July
Race 11
10th July
Race 12
17th July
Race 13
24th July
Race 14
31st July
Race 15
7th August
Race 16
14th August
Race 17
21st August
Race 18
28th August
Nett Races
1st RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 (126.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (126.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 12.0 9
2nd Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 5.0 3.5 (10.5) (126.0 DNC) (12.0) 3.5 (13.0 DNF) (126.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) (126.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (7.0) 6.0 2.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) 34.0 14
3rd Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 6.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0 (126.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 40.0 9
4th Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (10.5) 6.0 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (9.0) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (126.0 DNC) (9.0) (9.0) 1.0 44.0 13
5th Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 10.0 8.0 6.0 (12.0) (15.0) 5.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 57.0 11
6th Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 13.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 13.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 (126.0 DNC) (15.0) (126.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (126.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 59.0 10
7th Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 (12.0) 12.0 (16.0) (126.0 DNC) 10.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (30.0 DNF) 12.0 (126.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0) 8.0 11.0 3.0 11.0 3.0 72.0 13
8th Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 14.0 (15.0) 7.0 11.0 5.0 14.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 11.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 5.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 79.0 10
9th Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 8.0 5.0 14.0 9.0 16.0 8.0 5.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 12.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 5.0 (17.0) (126.0 DNC) 82.0 10
10th Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 (20.0) (14.0) (15.0) 13.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 11.0 (126.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 (126.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (126.0 DNC) 8.0 90.0 12
11th Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 (24.0) (126.0 DNC) 12.0 15.0 (126.0 DNC) (22.0) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 19.0 12.0 19.0 (126.0 DNC) 14.0 (126.0 DNC) 15.5 (126.0 DNC) 142.5 11
12th GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 (31.0 DNF) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 27.0 DNF 21.0 (28.0) (126.0 DNC) 13.0 (126.0 DNC) 18.0 21.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 12.0 17.0 DSQ 149.0 11
13th Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 (126.0 DNC) 20.0 (26.0) 19.0 (24.0) (35.0) 13.0 DNF 19.0 18.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 18.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 (126.0 DNC) 12.0 155.0 11
14th Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 (25.0) (126.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 22.0 (30.0) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 19.0 22.0 (126.0 DNC) 15.0 (28.0) (126.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 22.0 (126.0 DNC) 173.0 12
15th GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 (31.0 DSQa) 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 29.0 (126.0 DNC) 16.0 (30.0 DNF) (126.0 DNC) 24.0 28.0 DNF 29.0 14.0 13.0 13.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 185.0 11
16th GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 23.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 17.0 18.0 38.0 (126.0 DNC) 17.0 30.0 DNF 21.0 28.0 (126.0 DNC) 20.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 212.0 9
17th Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 31.0 DNF 18.0 24.0 22.0 31.0 (41.0) (126.0 DNC) 22.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF 29.0 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 229.0 10
DNQ Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (126.0 DNC) 4.0 30.0 DNF 5.0 9.0 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 126.0 DNC 188.0 8
DNQ Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (126.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 16.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 210.0 8
DNQ Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 (126.0 DNC) 17.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 17.0 20.0 (126.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 17.0 (126.0 DNC) 14.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 10.0 248.0 8
DNQ RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 20.0 23.0 (126.0 DNC) 7.0 30.0 DNF 13.0 (126.0 DNC) 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 7.0 15.5 126.0 DNC 248.5 8
DNQ Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 3.5 8.0 1.0 2.0 (126.0 DNC) 6.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 282.5 7
DNQ Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 22.0 (126.0 DNC) 29.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 16.0 (126.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 33.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 11.0 23.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 286.0 8
DNQ Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 21.0 (126.0 DNC) 29.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 39.0 (126.0 DNC) 11.0 21.0 33.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 24.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 11.0 315.0 8
DNQ Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 44.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (126.0 DNC) 6.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 331.0 7
DNQ Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 15.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (126.0 DNC) 17.0 (126.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 336.0 7
DNQ Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 31.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 (126.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 10.0 16.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 5.0 126.0 DNC 10.0 126.0 DNC 371.0 7
DNQ Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 23.0 24.0 (126.0 DNC) 15.0 (126.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 3.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 28.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 377.0 7
DNQ Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 (126.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 5.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 (126.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 409.0 6
DNQ Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 (126.0 DNC) 11.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 426.0 6
DNQ Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 18.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 12.0 (126.0 DNC) 23.0 (126.0 DNC) 21.0 15.0 126.0 DNC 11.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 478.0 7
DNQ Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 30.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 30.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 13.0 126.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 14.0 498.0 6
DNQ RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 27.0 DNF 25.0 31.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 20.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 16.0 126.0 DNC 19.0 126.0 DNC 516.0 6
DNQ Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 16.0 26.0 32.0 (126.0 DNC) 18.0 30.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 20.0 126.0 DNC 520.0 6
DNQ Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 (126.0 DNC) 2.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (126.0 DNC) 1.0 126.0 DNC 21.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 534.0 5
DNQ Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 26.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 27.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 27.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 28.0 DNF 17.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 536.0 6
DNQ Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 27.0 (126.0 DNC) 25.0 (126.0 DNC) 29.0 37.0 (126.0 DNC) 22.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) 25.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 543.0 6
DNQ Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 9.0 10.0 20.0 (126.0 DNC) 8.0 15.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 566.0 5
DNQ Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 18.0 23.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 6.0 30.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 8.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 589.0 5
DNQ Rooster 8.1 512 Neil Hardie   1050 7.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 661.0 4
DNQ Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1087 4.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 662.0 4
DNQ RS200 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Yelland 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 11.0 126.0 DNC 18.0 6.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 7.0 672.0 4
DNQ Laser 161408 John Winchester   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 21.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 20.0 13.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 10.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 694.0 4
DNQ RS200 1259 Colin Hammond   1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 16.0 27.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 9.0 126.0 DNC 15.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 697.0 4
DNQ Lark 2535 Hugh Speirs Erika Speirs 1071 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 26.0 11.0 19.0 16.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 702.0 4
DNQ Laser 5 Lee Cary   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 31.0 126.0 DNC 25.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 23.0 13.0 722.0 4
DNQ RS Tera Sport RS Tera Laura Hardie   1451 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 34.0 DSQa 24.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 21.0 DSQa 21.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 730.0 4
DNQ Phantom 1392 Ian Gregory   1012 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 762.0 4
DNQ RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Bones 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 15.0 10.0 7.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 788.0 3
DNQ Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 3.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 799.0 3
DNQ Firefly 3895 Ginny Harvey TBA 1168 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 14.0 26.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 805.0 3
DNQ Laser Radial 180637 Kate Nevett   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 20.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 17.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 19.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 812.0 3
DNQ Cadet 9390 Ellie Watling TBA 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 23.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 11.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 25.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 815.0 3
DNQ GP14 12829 Sophie Bradford Andy Bradford 1127 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 21.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 17.0 25.0 126.0 DNC 819.0 3
DNQ GP14 12878 K. Whyatt V. Wakeford 1127 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 25.0 23.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 18.0 126.0 DNC 822.0 3
DNQ Laser 14973 Jenny Rust   1087 16.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 18.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 823.0 3
DNQ Cadet 9510 Sam Goult Martin Goult 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 23.0 (126.0 DNC) 27.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 23.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 829.0 3
DNQ RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 885.0 3
DNQ Laser 180368 Ian Gregory   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 887.0 2
DNQ Laser 164748 Katrina Gilbert C Gilbert 1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 4.0 126.0 DNC 2.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 888.0 2
DNQ Cadet 9047 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge 1432 1.0 7.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 890.0 2
DNQ Laser 161554 Matt Shorrock   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 897.0 2
DNQ Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 10.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 10.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 902.0 2
DNQ Solo 4881 Hilary King   1148 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 9.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 15.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 906.0 2
DNQ Laser 121733 K S Brown   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 908.0 2
DNQ Cadet 9299 Anna Morgan Phoebe Bradshaw 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 908.0 2
DNQ Phantom 1297 David Hutley   1012 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 8.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 909.0 2
DNQ Laser 191330 Nigel Bayly   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 15.0 126.0 DNC 13.0 126.0 DNC 910.0 2
DNQ Signet 907 Rob Anstey   1300 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 10.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 911.0 2
DNQ Laser 4.7 172842 Ross Thompson   1180 17.0 16.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 915.0 2
DNQ Laser 188577 Paul Nevett   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 15.0 (126.0 DNC) 22.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 919.0 2
DNQ Laser 75146 Jason Bramwell   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 18.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 20.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 920.0 2
DNQ GP14 9652 Neil Holden   1127 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 23.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 17.0 DSQ 922.0 2
DNQ Laser 151136 Alex Young   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 25.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 16.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 923.0 2
DNQ Laser Bahia 1 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1100 (126.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF 29.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 934.0 2
DNQ Comet 713 John Yarham   1190 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 31.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 946.0 2
DNQ Cadet 9510 Ben Goult Martin Goult 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 36.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 30.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 948.0 2
DNQ Cadet 9020     1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DSQa 34.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 949.0 2
DNQ Laser 161533 TBA   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DSQa 42.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 957.0 2
DNQ Laser 164436 Clive Eplett   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,009.0 1
DNQ Devoti D-One 5 Nick Craig   953 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 1.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,009.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 21836 Roger Gilbert Katrina Gilbert 1117 2.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,010.0 1
DNQ Phantom 1385 Ian Gregory   1012 3.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,011.0 1
DNQ Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   1012 (126.0 DNC) 3.5 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,011.5 1
DNQ Solo 4800 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1148 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 4.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,012.0 1
DNQ Laser Radial 188535 Angus Dunnett   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 6.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,014.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 17968 S. Rhodes Carol Craig 1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 7.0 126.0 DNC 1,015.0 1
DNQ 2.4 113 J. Brooker   1250 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 7.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,015.0 1
DNQ Laser 141041 Tom Flintham   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 10.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,018.0 1
DNQ Laser Radial 17 Kristian Davies   1117 11.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,019.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 22703 T. Bonner T. Bon 1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 11.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,019.0 1
DNQ Phantom 1392 Colin Hammond   1012 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 13.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,021.0 1
DNQ Laser 4.7 172842 J Thompson   1180 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 14.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,022.0 1
DNQ Signet 907 Kate Taylor   1300 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 14.0 126.0 DNC 1,022.0 1
DNQ Laser 4.7 167807 Johnny Thompson   1180 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 16.0 (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,024.0 1
DNQ Laser Radial 86753 Ben Hazeldine   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 17.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,025.0 1
DNQ Cadet 9294 I. Speirs   1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 17.0 DSQ 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,025.0 1
DNQ Cadet 8529 Tom Bridge George Bridge 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 17.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,025.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 18516 David Jordan   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 17.0 DSQ 1,025.0 1
DNQ Laser Radial 17 George Bridge   1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,027.0 1
DNQ RS200 372 Jeni Tod Nicki Yelland 1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 19.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,027.0 1
DNQ Cadet 8447 Ryan Wilkinson   1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 20.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,028.0 1
DNQ Solo 3563 Nick Granger   1148 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 21.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,029.0 1
DNQ Cadet 9510 Amy Goult   1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 21.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,029.0 1
DNQ Laser 193011 TBA   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 22.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,030.0 1
DNQ Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1148 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 22.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,030.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 12293 Trevor Halifax Nat 1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 22.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,030.0 1
DNQ Cadet 9600 Martin Goult Ben Goult 1432 (126.0 DNC) 23.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,031.0 1
DNQ RS Tera Sport 2381 L. Anstey   1451 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 24.0 126.0 DNC 1,032.0 1
DNQ Lark 2535 Emily. Speirs TBA 1071 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 24.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,032.0 1
DNQ Laser 42872 R Shaw   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 26.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,034.0 1
DNQ Lark 2469 Mike Wood   1071 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 27.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,035.0 1
DNQ Laser 4.7 188535 Angus Dunnett   1180 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 27.0 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,035.0 2
DNQ Cadet 9293 J Williams Emily Spiers 1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 28.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,036.0 1
DNQ Cadet 9635     1432 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 28.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,036.0 1
DNQ Lark 2189     1071 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 28.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 1,036.0 1
DNQ Phantom 1392     1012 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 28.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 1,036.0 1
DNQ Laser Bahia 4 Jess D'Arcy TBA 1100 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 30.0 DSQa (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,038.0 1
DNQ Laser 4.7 121726 Tom Bridge   1180 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 30.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,038.0 1
DNQ RS200 236 Rupert Neville   1053 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 32.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,040.0 1
DNQ Laser 86753 Kate Nevett   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,041.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 22656 Neil Hardie Laura Hardie 1117 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 33.0 DNF (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,041.0 1
DNQ Laser 180637 G. McLaughlean   1087 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 34.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,042.0 1
DNQ   20380       (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 34.0 DSQa 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,042.0 1
DNQ Laser 4.7 144814 Nathan Taylor   1180 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 40.0 (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) (126.0 DNC) 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 126.0 DNC 1,048.0 1

Any queries to Zoe Townsley and Nigel Bayly

NOTES:

Discard profile changed so that it is 50% of races sailed rounded down (2 races sailed - 1 Discard, 3 races sailed -1 Discard, 4 races sailed - 2 Discards etc)

11/05/2013 - Formula for DNF & DSQa corrected to be No in Race + 1

12/06/2013 - A7 RACE TIES: Race Scoring changed such that where boats having equal corrected times, the points for the place for which the boats have tied and for the place(s) immediately below shall be added together and divided equally (eg 3+4/2=3.5)

28/06/2013 - Quailification Profile of 50% of sailed races applied.

07/007/2013 Race 10 - Actual Elapsed times corrected. This makes no change to previously published race finishing positions.


Race 1 - 1st May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Cadet 9047 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge 1432 1:08:11 3 0:47:37 1.0 2
2 Enterprise 21836 Roger Gilbert Katrina Gilbert 1117 0:58:37 3 0:52:29 2.0 1
3 Phantom 1385 Ian Gregory   1012 0:53:35 3 0:52:57 3.0 1
4 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1087 0:58:25 3 0:53:44 4.0 4
5 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:56:25 3 0:54:02 5.0 14
6 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:56:47 3 0:54:05 6.0 9
7 Rooster 8.1 512 Neil Hardie   1050 0:57:11 3 0:54:28 7.0 4
8 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 1:02:40 3 0:54:35 8.0 10
9 Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 1:01:00 3 0:54:37 9.0 5
10 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:58:39 3 0:54:46 10.0 11
11 Laser Radial 17 Kristian Davies   1117 1:01:30 3 0:55:03 11.0 1
12 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:03:21 3 0:55:11 12.0 13
13 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 1:03:33 3 0:55:21 13.0 10
14 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0:58:46 3 0:55:58 14.0 10
15 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 0:56:09 3 0:56:29 15.0 7
16 Laser 14973 Jenny Rust   1087 1:01:28 3 0:56:33 16.0 3
17 Laser 4.7 172842 Ross Thompson   1180 1:07:22 3 0:57:05 17.0 2
18 Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 1:05:38 3 0:57:10 18.0 5
19 Phantom 1297 David Hutley   1012 0:58:55 3 0:58:13 19.0 2
20 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:06:10 3 0:59:14 20.0 12
21 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:09:19 3 1:00:23 21.0 8
22 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:06:30 3 1:01:11 22.0 8
23 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:09:15 3 1:01:27 23.0 9
24 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:07:58 3 1:02:32 24.0 11
25 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:07:48 3 1:03:18 25.0 12
26 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 1:14:20 3 1:04:45 26.0 6
27 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 1:16:49 2 1:20:28 27.0 6
28 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 DNF     31.0 11
28 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 DSQa     31.0 11
28 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 DNF     31.0 10
28 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 DNF     31.0 7

Race 2 - 8th May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:49:18 3 0:49:42 1.0 9
2 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 0:57:07 3 0:52:33 2.0 5
3 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:58:26 3 0:55:58 3.5 14
3 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   1012 0:56:38 3 0:55:58 3.5 1
5 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 1:04:24 3 0:56:06 5.0 10
6 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 1:05:20 3 0:56:40 6.0 6
7 Cadet 9047 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge 1432 0:54:11 2 0:56:45 7.0 2
8 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 1:01:12 3 0:57:09 8.0 11
9 Rooster 8.1 512 Neil Hardie   1050 1:01:07 3 0:58:12 9.0 4
10 Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 1:05:34 3 0:58:42 10.0 5
11 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 1:03:51 3 0:58:44 11.0 6
12 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:11:02 3 1:01:53 12.0 13
13 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 1:01:38 3 1:02:00 13.0 7
14 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:09:20 3 1:02:04 14.0 12
15 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 1:05:29 3 1:02:22 15.0 10
16 Laser 4.7 172842 Ross Thompson   1180 1:13:42 3 1:02:27 16.0 2
17 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:11:31 3 1:05:48 17.0 8
18 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 1:07:29 2 1:10:41 18.0 10
19 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 1:19:54 3 1:10:54 19.0 11
20 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:21:17 3 1:12:46 20.0 11
21 Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 DNF     23.0 5
21 Laser Bahia 1 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1100 DNF     23.0 2
21 Cadet 9600 Martin Goult Ben Goult 1432 DNF     23.0 1

Race 3 - 15th May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Devoti D-One 5 Nick Craig   953 0:40:37 2 0:42:37 1.0 1
2 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:42:57 2 0:43:18 2.0 9
3 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 0:51:33 2 0:44:43 3.0 6
4 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:50:22 2 0:46:20 4.0 7
5 Rooster 8.1 512 Neil Hardie   1050 0:49:02 2 0:46:42 5.0 4
6 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:50:33 2 0:47:12 6.0 11
7 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0:50:12 2 0:47:49 7.0 10
8 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 0:52:15 2 0:48:04 8.0 6
9 Solo 4881 Hilary King   1148 0:55:52 2 0:48:40 9.0 2
10 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:50:59 2 0:48:50 10.5 14
10 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:53:05 2 0:48:50 10.5 13
12 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 0:55:20 2 0:50:54 12.0 11
13 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 0:50:41 2 0:50:59 13.0 7
14 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 1:01:43 2 0:53:46 14.0 10
15 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:00:08 2 0:53:50 15.0 12
16 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:02:56 2 0:54:49 16.0 13
17 Laser Radial 86753 Ben Hazeldine   1117 1:02:02 2 0:55:32 17.0 1
18 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 1:03:08 2 0:56:31 18.0 7
19 Signet 907 Rob Anstey   1300 1:14:10 2 0:57:03 19.0 2
20 Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 1:04:36 2 0:57:50 20.0 5
21 Laser 161408 John Winchester   1087 1:03:20 2 0:58:16 21.0 4
22 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:03:34 2 0:59:21 22.0 12
23 Cadet 9510 Sam Goult Martin Goult 1432 0:42:32 1 0:59:24 23.0 3
24 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 0:42:59 1 1:00:02 24.0 10
25 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 0:44:53 1 1:02:41 25.0 6
26 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:12:54 2 1:05:16 26.0 11
27 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 DSQa     29.0 8
27 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 DNF     29.0 8
27 Laser Bahia 1 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1100 DNF     29.0 2

Race 4 - 22nd May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust 1053 0:54:00 5 0:51:17 1.0 3
2 Phantom 1392 Ian Gregory   1012 0:52:49 5 0:52:11 2.0 4
3 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 0:55:36 5 0:54:56 3.0 7
4 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 1:00:02 5 0:55:14 4.0 7
5 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 1:04:46 5 0:56:10 5.0 6
6 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 1:01:04 5 0:56:11 6.0 13
7 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 1:02:19 5 0:57:20 7.0 6
8 Phantom 1297 David Hutley   1012 0:58:45 5 0:58:03 8.0 2
9 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 1:07:18 5 0:58:37 9.0 10
10 Rooster 8.1 512 Neil Hardie   1050 1:01:48 5 0:58:51 10.0 4
11 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 1:02:04 5 0:59:07 11.0 10
12 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 1:03:54 5 0:59:40 12.0 11
13 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:07:13 5 1:00:11 13.0 12
14 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 1:00:01 5 1:00:23 14.0 7
15 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:09:04 5 1:03:32 15.0 11
16 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 1:09:30 5 1:03:56 16.0 6
17 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:14:18 5 1:05:56 17.0 9
18 Laser 75146 Jason Bramwell   1087 1:13:56 5 1:08:01 18.0 2
19 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:16:21 5 1:08:21 19.0 11
20 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:14:22 5 1:09:26 20.0 12
21 Cadet 9510 Amy Goult   1432 0:43:13 2 1:15:27 21.0 1
22 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 0:47:23 2 1:22:43 22.0 10
23 Cadet 9390 Ellie Watling TBA 1432 0:57:25 2 1:40:14 23.0 3
24 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 DNF     27.0 11
24 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 DNF     27.0 6
24 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 DNF     27.0 6
24 Lark 2469 Mike Wood   1071 DSQa     27.0 1

Race 5 - 29th May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:43:35 3 0:43:56 1.0 9
2 Phantom 1392 Ian Gregory   1012 0:45:42 3 0:45:09 2.0 4
3 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 0:53:59 3 0:47:19 3.0 8
4 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 0:52:06 3 0:47:56 4.0 6
5 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0::50:21 3 0:47:57 5.0 10
6 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 0:52:11 3 0:48:00 6.0 7
7 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:52:27 3 0:48:15 7.0 13
8 Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 0:54:53 3 0:49:08 8.0 5
9 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:51:54 3 0:49:26 9.0 9
10 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:56:47 3 0:49:28 10.0 13
11 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 0:55:18 3 0:49:30 11.0 8
12 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:52:21 3 0:50:09 12.0 14
13 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:57:45 3 0:50:18 13.0 10
14 Firefly 3895 Ginny Harvey TBA 1168 0:58:50 3 0:50:22 14.0 3
15 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:54:38 3 0:51:01 15.0 11
16 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 0:59:02 3 0:51:25 16.0 10
17 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 0:57:41 3 0:53:04 17.0 8
18 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:00:08 3 0:53:21 18.0 9
19 Laser Radial 17 George Bridge   1117 0:59:48 3 0:53:32 19.0 1
20 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 0:56:48 3 0:53:56 20.0 8
21 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 1:01:14 3 0:54:20 21.0 11
22 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 0:58:32 3 0:54:39 22.0 12
23 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 0:53:02 2 0:55:33 23.0 7
24 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:02:08 3 0:55:38 24.0 11
25 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 0:58:44 3 0:55:47 25.0 6
26 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 1:02:28 3 0:57:28 26.0 6
27 Cadet 9510 Sam Goult Martin Goult 1432 0:56:34 2 0:59:15 27.0 3
28 Cadet 9293 J Williams Emily Spiers 1432 0:58:06 2 1:00:52 28.0 1
29 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 1:04:01 2 1:07:03 29.0 6
30 Laser 4.7 121726 Tom Bridge   1180 0:53:36 2 1:08:08 30.0 1
31 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 1:06:11 2 1:09:20 31.0 10
32 Laser 161533 TBA   1087 DSQa 3   33.0 2
32 Enterprise 22656 Neil Hardie Laura Hardie 1117 DNF 3   33.0 1

Race 6 - 5th June

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:53:37 3 0:54:03 1.0 9
2 Laser 180368 Ian Gregory   1087 1:02:46 3 0:57:45 2.0 2
3 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 1:01:22 3 0:58:47 3.5 14
3 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 1:03:54 3 0:58:47 3.5 7
5 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 1:03:48 3 0:59:34 5.0 11
6 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 1:08:27 3 0:59:59 6.0 8
7 Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert   1117 1:07:19 3 1:00:16 7.0 3
8 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 1:09:12 3 1:00:17 8.0 10
9 Laser 161554 Matt Shorrock   1087 1:06:05 3 1:00:48 9.0 2
10 Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1087 1:06:16 3 1:00:58 10.0 2
11 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 1:06:45 3 1:01:24 11.0 6
12 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:09:44 3 1:02:26 12.0 8
13 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 1:05:39 3 1:02:31 13.0 9
14 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 1:05:53 3 1:02:45 14.0 10
15 Laser Radial 195760 Jack Hardie   1117 1:10:47 3 1:03:22 15.0 5
16 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:09:08 3 1:03:36 16.0 8
17 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 1:03:16 3 1:03:39 17.0 7
18 Laser 14973 Jenny Rust   1087 1:09:17 3 1:03:44 18.0 3
19 RS200 372 Jeni Tod Nicki Yelland 1053 1:07:29 3 1:04:05 19.0 1
20 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:11:02 3 1:05:21 20.0 8
21 Solo 3563 Nick Granger   1148 1:15:19 3 1:05:36 21.0 1
22 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:12:03 3 1:06:17 22.0 11
23 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 1:09:56 3 1:06:25 23.0 8
24 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 1:04:06 2 1:07:09 24.0 7
25 Laser 151136 Alex Young   1087 1:14:20 3 1:08:23 25.0 2
26 Firefly 3895 Ginny Harvey TBA 1168 1:20:25 3 1:08:51 26.0 3
27 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 1:19:51 3 1:09:33 27.0 6
28 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 1:18:45 3 1:09:53 28.0 11
29 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 1:19:50 3 1:10:50 29.0 11
30 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:16:35 3 1:11:30 30.0 12
31 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 1:15:26 3 1:11:38 31.0 6
32 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 1:18:15 3 1:11:59 32.0 6
33 Laser 86753 Kate Nevett   1087 1:19:47 3 1:13:24 33.0 1
34 Laser 180637 G. McLaughlean   1087 1:19:58 3 1:13:34 34.0 1
35 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:22:23 3 1:13:45 35.0 11
36 Cadet 9510 Ben Goult Martin Goult 1432 1:10:55 2 1:14:17 36.0 2
37 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 1:12:27 2 1:15:53 37.0 6
38 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:25:43 3 1:16:03 38.0 9
39 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:00:22 2 1:18:53 39.0 8
40 Laser 4.7 144814 Nathan Taylor   1180 1:02:54 2 1:19:57 40.0 1
41 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 1:17:27 2 1:21:08 41.0 10
42 Laser 161533 TBA   1087 0:59:37 2 1:22:16 42.0 2
43 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 DSQa     44.0 7
43 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 DNF     44.0 7

Race 7 - 12th June

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 164436 Clive Eplett   1087 0:49:14 3 0:45:18 1.0 1
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1087 0:51:27 3 0:47:20 2.0 4
3 Laser 180368 Ian Gregory   1087 0:51:30 3 0:47:23 3.0 2
4 Solo 4800 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1148 0:55:44 3 0:48:33 4.0 1
5 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 0:55:52 3 0:48:40 5.0 10
6 Laser 161554 Matt Shorrock   1087 0:53:25 3 0:49:08 6.0 2
7 Laser 201362 Tony Hyland   1087 0:53:42 3 0:49:24 7.0 6
8 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 0:54:11 3 0:49:51 8.0 7
9 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:54:13 3 0:49:53 9.0 13
10 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:03:04 3 0:56:28 10.0 8
11 Cadet 9390 Ellie Watling TBA 1432 1:06:02 2 1:09:10 11.0 3
12 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 DNF     13.0 14
12 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 DNF     13.0 11

Race 8 - 19th June

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 0:50:34 2 0:46:31 1.0 7
2 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:49:15 2 0:46:54 2.0 9
3 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:54:07 2 0:47:08 3.0 10
4 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 0:55:11 2 0:48:22 4.0 8
5 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 0:48:58 2 0:49:16 5.0 7
6 Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 0:58:32 2 0:50:59 6.0 5
7 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 0:56:33 2 0:53:42 7.0 8
8 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:01:00 2 0:54:37 8.0 8
9 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:01:51 2 0:55:22 9.0 12
10 Laser 141041 Tom Flintham   1087 1:00:17 2 0:55:28 10.0 1
11 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:05:05 2 0:56:42 11.0 8
12 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:02:07 2 0:57:09 12.0 8
13 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 1:04:40 2 0:57:23 13.0 11
14 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:02:27 2 0:57:27 14.0 8
15 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 0:45:02 1 1:02:54 15.0 7
16 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 1:11:31 2 1:03:27 16.0 11
17 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:13:00 2 1:04:46 17.0 9
18 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 1:10:48 2 1:05:08 18.0 6
19 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:16:58 2 1:08:54 19.0 11
20 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 DNF     22.0 10
20 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 DNF     22.0 6
20 Laser 193011 TBA   1087 DSQa     22.0 1

Race 9 - 26th June

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 1:00:42 1 0:57:49 1.0 9
2 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 1:03:53 1 0:58:46 2.0 7
3 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:58:20 1 0:58:48 3.0 9
4 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 1:04:35 1 0:59:25 4.0 13
5 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 1:04:16 1 1:01:33 5.0 14
6 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 1:08:05 1 1:03:34 6.0 11
7 Merlin-Rocket 3667 David Bland Barbara Bland 994 1:04:41 1 1:05:04 7.0 7
8 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 1:14:52 1 1:05:13 8.0 10
9 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:15:18 1 1:07:25 9.0 8
10 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:15:52 1 1:07:55 10.0 12
11 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 1:14:04 1 1:10:32 11.0 10
12 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 1:22:42 1 1:14:02 12.0 7
13 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:24:54 1 1:18:06 13.0 8
14 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:25:55 1 1:19:02 14.0 8
15 Laser 188577 Paul Nevett   1087 1:28:41 1 1:21:35 15.0 2
16 Laser 4.7 167807 Johnny Thompson   1180 1:37:27 1 1:22:35 16.0 1
17 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:30:02 1 1:22:50 17.0 11
18 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:34:25 1 1:24:32 18.0 11
19 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:31:51 1 1:25:46 19.0 12
20 Laser Radial 180637 Kate Nevett   1117 1:38:42 1 1:28:22 20.0 3
21 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:42:31 1 1:29:18 21.0 8
22 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 DNF     30.0 13
22 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 DNF     30.0 11
22 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 DNF     30.0 9
22 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 DNF     30.0 8
22 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 DNF     30.0 8
22 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 DNF     30.0 6
22 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 DNF     30.0 6
22 Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 DNF     30.0 5
22 Laser Bahia 4 Jess D'Arcy TBA 1100 DSQa     30.0 1

Race 10 - 3rd July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:48:01 5 0:48:24 1.0 9
2 Phantom 1392 Ian Gregory   1012 0:51:13 5 0:50:37 2.0 4
3 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 0:57:08 5 0:52:34 3.0 5
4 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:58:08 5 0:53:29 4.0 7
5 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 1:01:07 5 0:53:34 5.0 8
6 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:57:20 5 0:54:55 6.0 14
7 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 1:00:12 5 0:55:23 7.0 13
8 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 1:00:02 5 0:56:03 8.0 11
9 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1087 1:01:16 5 0:56:22 9.0 4
10 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 0:58:44 5 0:58:02 10.0 7
11 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:07:00 5 0:59:59 11.0 12
12 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:08:55 5 1:00:02 12.0 13
13 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 1:04:54 5 1:01:38 13.0 8
14 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 0:53:04 3 1:01:46 14.0 7
15 Solo 4881 Hilary King   1148 1:12:31 5 1:03:10 15.0 2
16 RS200 1259 Colin Hammond   1053 1:09:17 5 1:05:48 16.0 4
17 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:11:34 5 1:05:50 17.0 8
18 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 1:14:18 5 1:05:56 18.0 11
19 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:13:00 5 1:07:09 19.0 11
20 Laser 161408 John Winchester   1087 1:13:22 5 1:07:30 20.0 4
21 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:18:31 5 1:09:40 21.0 9
22 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:15:28 5 1:10:28 22.0 12
23 GP14 9652 Neil Holden   1127 1:24:34 5 1:15:02 23.0 2
24 Lark 2535 Emily. Speirs TBA 1071 1;25:02 5 1;19;24 24.0 1
25 Cadet 9390 Phoebe Bradshaw Ellie Watling/Katy Yelland 1432 1:16:54 3 1:29:30 25.0 6
26 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 DNF     33.0 10
26 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 DNF     33.0 8
26 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 DNF     33.0 8
26 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 DNF     33.0 6
26 Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert   1117 DSQa     33.0 3
26 Laser 14973 Jenny Rust   1087 DSQa     33.0 3
26 Comet 713 John Yarham   1190 DNF     33.0 2
26 Cadet 9020     1432 DSQa     33.0 2

Race 11 - 10th July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:42:10 3 0:42:30 1.0 9
2 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust 1053 0:45:12 3 0:42:55 2.0 3
3 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 0:47:49 3 0:43:59 3.0 5
4 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 0:51:02 3 0:44:16 4.0 6
5 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:48:45 3 0:44:51 5.0 13
6 Laser 178505 Ben Hazeldine   1087 0:48:55 3 0:45:00 6.0 7
7 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:49:23 3 0:45:26 7.0 7
8 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 0:51:28 3 0:46:05 8.0 8
9 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 0:52:58 3 0:46:25 9.0 8
10 Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1087 0:50:53 3 0:46:49 10.0 2
11 RS200 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Yelland 1053 0:49:24 3 0:46:55 11.0 4
12 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 0:53:53 3 0:46:56 12.0 10
13 Laser 161408 John Winchester   1087 0:51:41 3 0:47:33 13.0 4
14 Laser 4.7 172842 J Thompson   1180 0:56:13 3 0:47:38 14.0 1
15 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:55:57 3 0:48:44 15.0 10
16 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 0:49:22 3 0:48:47 16.0 7
17 Cadet 8529 Tom Bridge George Bridge 1432 0:47:02 2 0:49:16 17.0 1
18 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 0:47:07 2 0:49:21 18.0 7
19 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 0:54:11 3 0:49:51 19.0 11
20 Laser 75146 Jason Bramwell   1087 0:54:16 3 0:49:55 20.0 2
21 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 0:57:16 3 0:50:49 21.0 11
22 Laser 188577 Paul Nevett   1087 0:55:23 3 0:50:57 22.0 2
23 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 0:57:14 3 0:51:14 23.0 7
24 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 0:58:22 3 0:51:47 24.0 11
25 GP14 12878 K. Whyatt V. Wakeford 1127 0:58:48 3 0:52:10 25.0 3
26 Laser 42872 R Shaw   1087 0:57:11 3 0:52:36 26.0 1
27 RS200 1259 Colin Hammond   1053 0:56:17 3 0:53:27 27.0 4
28 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:03:04 3 0:55:58 28.0 9
29 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 0:56:03 2 0:58:43 29.0 10
30 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 1:06:31 3 1:02:06 30.0 6
31 Laser 5 Lee Cary   1087 1:08:25 3 1:02:56 31.0 4
32 RS Tera Sport RS Tera Laura Hardie   1451 DSQa     34.0 4
32 Cadet 9020     1432 DSQa     34.0 2
32   20380       DSQa     34.0 1

Race 12 - 17th July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 1:07:30 2 0:59:10 1.0 8
2 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:08:35 2 0:59:44 2.0 13
3 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 0:42:56 1 0:59:58 3.0 7
4 Laser 164748 Katrina Gilbert C Gilbert 1087 1:05:56 2 1:00:39 4.0 2
5 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 1:07:18 2 1:01:55 5.0 13
6 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 1:06:08 2 1:03:21 6.0 14
7 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 1:06:51 2 1:03:29 7.0 8
8 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 1:11:17 2 1:03:49 8.0 12
9 Firefly 3895 Ginny Harvey TBA 1168 1:14:43 2 1:03:58 9.0 3
10 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:12:32 2 1:04:56 10.0 8
11 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:11:14 2 1:05:32 11.0 8
12 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:11:43 2 1:05:59 12.0 11
13 Phantom 1392 Colin Hammond   1012 1:07:11 2 1:06:23 13.0 1
14 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 1:13:40 2 1:07:46 14.0 8
15 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:19:37 2 1:14:20 15.0 12
16 Laser 151136 Alex Young   1087 1:20:49 2 1:14:21 16.0 2
17 Laser Radial 180637 Kate Nevett   1117 1:23:50 2 1:15:03 17.0 3
18 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:25:42 2 1:16:43 18.0 11
19 Cadet 8367 Charlotte Videlo Zoe Anderson/Ellie Watling 1432 0:55:48 1 1:17:56 19.0 10
20 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 1:22:34 2 1:18:25 20.0 6
21 GP14 12829 Sophie Bradford Andy Bradford 1127 1:35:23 2 1:24:38 21.0 3
22 Enterprise 12293 Trevor Halifax Nat 1117 1:38:45 2 1:28:24 22.0 1
23 GP14 12878 K. Whyatt V. Wakeford 1127 1:39:40 2 1:28:26 23.0 3
24 RS Tera Sport RS Tera Laura Hardie   1451 1:06:25 1 1:31:33 24.0 4
25 Cadet 9390 Ellie Watling TBA 1432 1:23:52 1 1:57:08 25.0 3
26 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 DNF     28.0 11
26 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 DNF     28.0 6
26 Cadet 9635     1432 DSQa     28.0 1

Race 13 - 24th July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 0:50:01 2 0:46:01 1.0 5
2 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:49:04 2 0:47:00 2.0 14
3 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:51:48 2 0:48:22 3.0 11
4 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:52:36 2 0:48:23 4.0 13
5 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0:50:57 2 0:48:31 5.0 10
6 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:53:01 2 0:48:46 6.0 7
7 2.4 113 J. Brooker   1250 1:03:56 2 0:51:09 7.0 1
8 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:58:50 2 0:51:15 8.0 10
9 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 0:59:33 2 0:51:39 9.0 6
10 Signet 907 Rob Anstey   1300 1:07:25 2 0:51:52 10.0 2
11 Enterprise 22703 T. Bonner T. Bon 1117 0:59:30 2 0:53:16 11.0 1
12 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 0:59:57 2 0:53:40 12.0 12
13 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 1:01:55 2 0:53:56 13.0 13
14 Laser 121733 K S Brown   1087 0:58:40 2 0:53:58 14.0 2
15 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Bones 1053 0:58:04 2 0:55:09 15.0 3
16 Laser Radial 194448 Ross Thompson   1117 1:01:40 2 0:55:12 16.0 8
17 Solo 4724 Mike Pravda   1148 1:04:22 2 0:56:04 17.0 6
18 RS200 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Yelland 1053 0:59:41 2 0:56:41 18.0 4
19 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 1:01:48 2 0:56:51 19.0 11
20 GP14 12829 Andy Bradford Sophie Bradford 1127 1:04:06 2 0:56:53 20.0 9
21 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 1:03:38 2 0:56:58 21.0 7
22 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1148 1:06:15 2 0:57:43 22.0 1
23 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1087 1:03:33 2 0:58:28 23.0 8
24 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:09:43 2 1:00:44 24.0 8
25 Laser 5 Lee Cary   1087 1:07:59 2 1:02:33 25.0 4
26 Lark 2535 Hugh Speirs Erika Speirs 1071 1:07:01 2 1:02:34 26.0 4
27 Laser 4.7 188535 Angus Dunnett   1180 1:15:21 2 1:03:51 27.0 2
28 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 1:08:43 2 1:04:10 28.0 12
29 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 1:20:29 2 1:11:25 29.0 11
30 Cadet 9510 Ben Goult Martin Goult 1432 0:53:50 1 1:15:11 30.0 2
31 Comet 713 John Yarham   1190 0:48:04 1 1:20:47 31.0 2
32 RS200 236 Rupert Neville   1053 DSQa     32.0 1

Race 14 - 31st July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:39:36 2 0:39:55 1.0 9
2 Laser 164748 Katrina Gilbert C Gilbert 1087 0:47:10 2 0:43:23 2.0 2
3 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:50:59 2 0:44:25 3.0 10
4 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1153 0:51:19 2 0:44:30 4.0 6
5 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:49:38 2 0:45:40 5.0 13
6 RS200 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Yelland 1053 0:49:03 2 0:46:35 6.0 4
7 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:49:08 2 0:47:04 7.0 14
8 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:59:56 2 0:52:12 8.0 13
9 RS200 1259 Colin Hammond   1053 0:57:18 2 0:54:25 9.0 4
10 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Bones 1053 0:58:01 2 0:55:06 10.0 3
11 Lark 2535 Hugh Speirs Erika Speirs 1071 0:59:18 2 0:55:22 11.0 4
12 Laser 121733 K S Brown   1087 1:00:31 2 0:55:40 12.0 2
13 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 1:01:20 2 0:57:16 13.0 6
14 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 1:04:51 2 0:57:33 14.0 11
15 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 1:07:03 2 1:00:02 15.0 7
16 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1087 DNF     17.0 4
16 Cadet 9294 I. Speirs   1432 DSQ     17.0 1

Race 15 - 7th August

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   992 0:36:29 2 0:36:47 1.0 9
2 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:42:56 2 0:40:53 2.0 9
3 Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert   1117 0:46:06 2 0:41:16 3.0 3
4 Cadet 9299 Anna Morgan Phoebe Bradshaw 1432 0:29:41 1 0:41:27 4.0 2
5 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 0:42:50 2 0:42:20 5.0 7
6 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:45:24 2 0:43:29 6.0 14
7 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Bones 1053 0:47:10 2 0:44:48 7.0 3
8 Solo 4323 Ray Baker   1148 0:52:33 2 0:45:47 8.0 5
9 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 0:51:37 2 0:46:13 9.0 12
10 Laser 161408 John Winchester   1087 0:50:51 2 0:46:47 10.0 4
11 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:54:19 2 0:47:19 11.0 13
12 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 0:55:29 2 0:49:14 12.0 11
13 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 0:56:18 2 0:49:57 13.0 11
14 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 0:54:32 2 0:50:10 14.0 11
15 Laser 191330 Nigel Bayly   1087 0:55:19 2 0:50:53 15.0 2
16 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 0:56:05 2 0:53:16 16.0 6
17 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 0:58:19 2 0:54:27 17.0 12
18 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:01:39 2 0:55:12 18.0 11
19 Lark 2535 Hugh Speirs Erika Speirs 1071 1:01:29 2 0:57:24 19.0 4
20 Laser 164748 Roger Gilbert   1087 DSQa 2   21.0 5
20 RS Tera Sport RS Tera Laura Hardie   1451 DSQa     21.0 4

Race 16 - 14th August

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:43:42 2 0:41:37 1.0 9
2 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:43:48 2 0:41:57 2.0 14
3 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:48:38 2 0:42:22 3.0 13
4 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:49:31 2 0:43:08 4.0 10
5 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 0:49:46 2 0:43:21 5.0 10
6 Laser Radial 188535 Angus Dunnett   1117 0:50:23 2 0:45:06 6.0 1
7 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 0:47:55 2 0:45:30 7.0 8
8 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 0:51:31 2 0:45:43 8.0 11
9 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:50:22 2 0:46:20 9.0 13
10 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 0:51:56 2 0:46:30 10.0 12
11 Laser Radial 191330 Nigel Bayly   1117 0:52:26 2 0:46:56 11.0 7
12 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 0:50:19 2 0:46:59 12.0 6
13 GP14 13973 Michael Madgwick Neil Holden 1127 0:53:29 2 0:47:27 13.0 11
14 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 0:52:01 2 0:48:34 14.0 12
15 RS200 1259 Colin Hammond   1053 0:51:50 2 0:49:13 15.0 4
16 Lark 2535 Hugh Speirs Erika Speirs 1071 0:53:02 2 0:49:31 16.0 4
17 GP14 12829 Sophie Bradford Andy Bradford 1127 0:58:13 2 0:51:39 17.0 3
18 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 0:57:50 2 0:51:47 18.0 11
19 Laser Radial 180637 Kate Nevett   1117 0:58:46 2 0:52:37 19.0 3
20 Cadet 8447 Ryan Wilkinson   1432 0:39:36 1 0:55:18 20.0 1
21 RS Tera Sport RS Tera Laura Hardie   1451 0:43:37 1 1:00:07 21.0 4
22 Cadet 9299 Anna Morgan Phoebe Bradshaw 1432 0:51:14 1 1:11:33 22.0 2
23 Cadet 9510 Sam Goult Martin Goult 1432 DSQa     23.0 3

Race 17 - 21st August

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Scorpion 1964 Megan Ferguson Karen or Gary Ferguson 1044 0:44:17 4 0:42:25 1.0 14
2 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:47:14 4 0:44:59 2.0 9
3 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0:47:23 4 0:45:08 3.0 10
4 Graduate 2844 Rebecca Videlo Keith Videlo 1141 0:51:56 4 0:45:31 4.0 8
5 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:53:24 4 0:46:31 5.0 10
6 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:50:02 4 0:46:43 6.0 11
7 Enterprise 17968 S. Rhodes Carol Craig 1117 0:52:39 4 0:47:08 7.0 1
8 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:51:32 4 0:47:25 8.0 7
9 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:52:01 4 0:47:51 9.0 13
10 Phantom 1353 Ian Swaddling   1012 0:48:55 4 0:48:20 10.0 7
11 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:56:09 4 0:48:55 11.0 13
12 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 0:55:40 4 0:49:24 12.0 11
13 Laser 191330 Nigel Bayly   1087 0:54:56 4 0:50:32 13.0 2
14 Signet 907 Kate Taylor   1300 1:06:13 4 0:50:56 14.0 1
15 Laser 174551 David Stones   1087 0:55:37 4 0:51:10 15.5 11
15 RS200 894 Steph Videlo Alison D'Arcy 1053 0:53:53 4 0:51:10 15.5 8
17 Europe 349 Helen McHale   1148 0:59:17 4 0:51:38 17.0 10
18 GP14 12878 K. Whyatt V. Wakeford 1127 0:58:31 4 0:51:55 18.0 3
19 RS200 264 Fiona Goult Nikki Yelland 1053 0:55:12 4 0:52:25 19.0 6
20 Laser 133491 Andy Martin   1087 0:57:05 4 0:52:31 20.0 6
21 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 0:56:38 4 0:52:53 21.0 6
22 Lark 2304 Stuart Duncan Daisy Duncan 1071 0:56:40 4 0:52:55 22.0 12
23 Laser 5 Lee Cary   1087 1:00:13 4 0:55:24 23.0 4
24 RS Tera Sport 2381 L. Anstey   1451 1:02:22 3 0:57:19 24.0 1
25 GP14 12829 Sophie Bradford Andy Bradford 1127 1:05:19 4 0:57:57 25.0 3
26 Cadet 9400 Jess D'Arcy Amy Goult 1432 DSQa     28.0 7
26 Lark 2189     1071 DSQa     28.0 1
26 Phantom 1392     1012 DSQa     28.0 1

Race 18 - 28th August

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 164450 Stuart Brierley   1087 0:43:56 2 0:40:25 1.0 13
2 Solo 5371 Jeff Dolton   1148 0:47:03 2 0:40:59 2.0 10
3 Solo 3920 Alan Bird   1148 0:47:22 2 0:41:16 3.0 13
4 Rooster 8.1 513 John Haine   1050 0:44:07 2 0:42:01 4.0 9
5 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Judith Young 1071 0:45:54 2 0:42:51 5.0 11
6 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1087 0:46:49 2 0:43:04 6.0 7
7 RS200 639 Stefan Bennett Nick Yelland 1053 0:45:29 2 0:43:12 7.0 4
8 Enterprise 22454 Zoe Townsley John Townsley 1117 0:48:59 2 0:43:51 8.0 12
9 Rooster 8.1 367 Colin Hammond   1050 0:49:24 2 0:47:03 9.0 10
10 Laser 152489 Kevin Regan   1087 0:58:36 2 0:53:55 10.0 8
11 Solo 3237 Adrian Robinson   1148 1:05:20 2 0:56:55 11.0 8
12 Laser Radial 23627 Ann Howlett   1117 1:04:35 2 0:57:49 12.0 11
13 Laser 5 Lee Cary   1087 1:04:36 2 0:59:26 13.0 4
14 Lark 2469 Oli Bown Vanessa Vanneman 1071 1:06:32 2 1:02:07 14.0 6
15 GP14 13864 AndyTodd John McGuinness 1127 DSQ     17.0 11
15 GP14 9652 Neil Holden   1127 DSQ     17.0 2
15 Enterprise 18516 David Jordan   1117 DSQ     17.0 1

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 126
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DSQDisqualification 17
DSQaDisqualification - Did Not Sign On Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com