Close

Summer Saturday Handicap 2016 - 27 Races, 14 needed to qualify

Frensham Pond Sailing Club

Results are final as of 23:28 on November 5, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 27, Discards: 13, To count: 14, To qualify: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 122, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating 2 Apr
Light, Shifty
16 Apr
Light N Wind
30 Apr
Gale then light
7 May
SE variable
14 May
 
21 May
 
28 May
NE light
4 Jun
 
11Jun
WNW very light
18 Jun
WNW light
25 Jun
shifty variable
9 Jul
 
16 Jul
 
23 Jul
SW light
30 Jul
light shifty
6 Aug
WSW light
13 Aug
WSW pleasant
20 Aug
Strong SW wind
27 Aug
light & shifty
10 Sep
SSW breezy
17 Sep
N breezy
24 Sep
S breezy
1 Oct
 
8 Oct
NNE light
15 Oct
light shifty
22 Oct
NE light shifty
29 Oct
drifter
Nett Races
1st Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 (123.0) (6.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (123.0) 29.0 17
2nd RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 (123.0) 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (6.0) 1.0 3.0 (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) 35.0 15
3rd Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1.0 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 4.0 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 (123.0) (7.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 37.0 15
4th Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) (8.0) (123.0) (9.0) 8.0 (123.0) 1.0 5.0 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 1.0 (9.0) (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 (123.0) 5.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 (123.0) 1.0 63.0 17
5th Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 (9.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 7.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) (123.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNF) (11.0) 5.0 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (9.0) 4.0 8.0 (123.0) 76.0 19
6th RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 (11.0) 8.0 11.0 (123.0) 6.0 6.0 (123.0) 6.0 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) 8.0 7.0 5.0 (123.0) (123.0) 89.0 15
7th Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 (123.0) 13.0 (14.0) (31.0 DNF) (123.0) (25.0 DNF) 12.0 (15.0) (123.0) 11.0 10.0 (123.0) (17.0) 9.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 11.0 (123.0) 11.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 (123.0) 156.0 19
8th Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 13.0 16.0 9.0 (123.0) 17.0 (123.0) 13.0 (123.0) 13.0 16.0 8.0 (123.0) 16.0 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) 12.0 9.0 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 169.0 14
9th Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 (23.0) (123.0) (123.0) 20.0 17.0 7.0 19.0 18.0 13.0 (123.0) 13.0 12.0 18.0 17.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) 20.0 19.0 (123.0) (123.0) 226.0 15
DNQ Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 17.0 14.0 16.0 24.0 DNS (123.0) 5.0 (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 13.0 (123.0) 13.0 (123.0) 13.0 10.0 123.0 282.0 13
DNQ Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 (123.0) 17.0 12.0 21.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) 12.0 10.0 17.0 (123.0) 123.0 308.0 13
DNQ Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 3.0 6.5 8.0 5.0 (123.0) 12.0 5.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 7.0 (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 6.0 3.0 123.0 438.5 11
DNQ SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 (123.0) 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 6.0 (123.0) 4.0 19.0 DNF 5.0 123.0 11.0 10.0 123.0 123.0 475.0 11
DNQ RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 14.0 9.0 15.0 18.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 7.0 (123.0) 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 8.0 123.0 12.0 8.0 123.0 123.0 496.0 11
DNQ Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DSQa (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 12.0 7.0 12.0 15.0 (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 16.0 123.0 123.0 626.0 10
DNQ Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 17.0 (123.0) 20.0 DNF 22.0 (123.0) 19.0 21.0 19.0 (123.0) 17.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 19.0 20.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 682.0 10
DNQ RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 8.0 3.0 123.0 123.0 684.0 9
DNQ Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 6.0 7.0 13.0 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 713.0 9
DNQ Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 21.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 17.0 12.0 DSQa 10.0 11.0 123.0 13.0 15.0 123.0 123.0 759.0 9
DNQ Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 7.0 (123.0) 7.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 813.0 8
DNQ Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 19.0 (123.0) 25.0 DNF 16.0 (123.0) 8.0 13.5 12.0 12.0 (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 853.5 8
DNQ Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 (123.0) 19.0 DSQa 10.0 (123.0) 19.0 25.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) 12.0 (123.0) 17.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 12.0 123.0 123.0 18.0 123.0 123.0 870.0 8
DNQ Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 123.0 4.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 914.0 7
DNQ Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 9.0 (123.0) 25.0 DNF (123.0) 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 6.0 123.0 926.0 7
DNQ Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 18.0 (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 (123.0) 18.0 (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 17.0 12.0 123.0 123.0 972.0 7
DNQ RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 1.0 123.0 123.0 4.0 4.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 999.0 6
DNQ Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 8.0 3.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,022.0 6
DNQ Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 3.0 6.5 123.0 123.0 3.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,022.5 6
DNQ Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 10.0 123.0 15.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 10.0 123.0 9.0 123.0 123.0 1,047.0 6
DNQ Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 6.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,126.0 5
DNQ RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) 3.0 (123.0) 8.0 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,126.0 5
DNQ Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 4.0 (123.0) 5.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,136.0 5
DNQ RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 22.0 DSQa (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 2.0 25.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,162.0 5
DNQ Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 123.0 6.5 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,163.5 5
DNQ Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.5 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,175.5 5
DNQ Laser 161554 Andy Shorrock   1095 (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) 3.0 (123.0) 5.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 2.0 123.0 1,242.0 4
DNQ RS Aero 9 1927 Neil Hardie   1028 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 8.0 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 4.0 123.0 1,263.0 4
DNQ Solo 3307 Adrian Law   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 21.0 DNF (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 10.0 15.0 16.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,292.0 4
DNQ Phantom 1392 Kenny English   995 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 19.0 DSQa 14.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,296.0 4
DNQ RS Aero 9 1099 Rupert Nevile   1028 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 20.0 (123.0) (123.0) 18.5 (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,297.5 4
DNQ RS200 528 Tom Flintham Karin Bradbury, Jo, Molly Spiers 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 25.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 20.0 21.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 17.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,313.0 4
DNQ RS200 864 Andy Shorrock Katie Shorrock 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) 123.0 5.0 4.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,363.0 3
DNQ RS200 589 Clive Eplett Rebecca Ferguson, E Wattling, Sue Eplett 1047 (123.0) 6.5 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 5.0 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,374.5 3
DNQ Laser RADIAL 188535 Angus Dunnett   1136 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 21.0 DNF (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,386.0 3
DNQ Comet 231 Steve Gregory   1200 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 22.0 DSQa 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,402.0 3
DNQ Laser 173354 Oli Bown   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 16.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 14.0 19.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,402.0 3
DNQ RS100 8.4 259 Ian Gregory   1004 (123.0) 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,479.0 2
DNQ Laser 161554 Matthew Shorrock   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 3.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,480.0 2
DNQ Laser 164436 Ben Shorrock   1095 (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,490.0 2
DNQ Laser 174551 David Stones   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 9.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 8.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,493.0 2
DNQ RS100 10.2 357 Neil Hardie   978 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 8.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 9.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,493.0 2
DNQ Laser 133479 Jim Dunphy   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 9.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,496.0 2
DNQ Laser 4.7 210616 Zac West   1195 10.0 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,496.0 2
DNQ RS200 1295 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 8.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 16.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,500.0 2
DNQ Laser RADIAL 86753 Johnny Thompson   1136 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 12.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,501.0 2
DNQ Solo 4944 Simon Law   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 15.0 11.0 123.0 123.0 1,502.0 2
DNQ RS200 1274 Conor Hudson Molly Spiers 1047 (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 12.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,502.0 2
DNQ RS200 1159 Gordon Taylor Saskia Taylor, Annabel Taylor 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 11.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 16.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,503.0 2
DNQ Laser 179556 Graham Headleand   1095 (123.0) (123.0) 13.0 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,504.0 2
DNQ Lark 2045 Ian Brown F Brown 1070 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,504.0 2
DNQ Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 21.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 7.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,504.0 2
DNQ Laser 151136 Tom Bridge   1095 (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,505.0 2
DNQ RS200 1295 Tim Chandler Sue Collet 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 17.0 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,508.0 2
DNQ GP14 12899 N Steventon A Steventon 1131 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 11.0 123.0 21.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,508.0 2
DNQ Solo 3035 Graham Horsley   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 21.0 DNF 14.0 DNF 123.0 1,511.0 2
DNQ Laser 4.7 142104 A Taylor-Bullmore   1195 21.0 DSQa (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 21.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,518.0 2
DNQ GP14 13864 Mark Herbert Ben Herbert, Will Herbert 1131 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 18.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,525.0 2
DNQ RS Aero 9 1099 Ralph Nevile   1028 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1.0 123.0 1,600.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert Caroline Gilbert 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 1.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,600.0 1
DNQ Laser 206191 Keith Videlo   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 1.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,600.0 1
DNQ Laser 183492 Matthew Hill   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 2.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,601.0 1
DNQ Laser RADIAL 200510 Ian Gregory   1136 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 2.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,601.0 1
DNQ Solo 4800 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 2.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,601.0 1
DNQ Laser 165440 Alison Miller   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 3.0 DNF 1,602.0 1
DNQ Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Rebecca Videlo 1070 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,603.0 1
DNQ Laser 168874 Simon Gregory   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 4.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,603.0 1
DNQ Phantom 1392 Justin Philipps   995 6.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,605.0 1
DNQ RS Aero 9 1099 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1028 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 6.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,605.0 1
DNQ Solo 5270 John Marriott   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 6.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,605.0 1
DNQ Laser 209411 Rob Beere   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 6.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,605.0 1
DNQ RS200 1349 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge / Jack Hardie 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 7.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,606.0 1
DNQ Solo 3246 Jamie Stewart   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 7.0 123.0 1,606.0 1
DNQ RS200 1349 Jack Hardie   1047 (123.0) (123.0) 7.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,606.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 9414 John Haine Tom Rolfe 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 9.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,608.0 1
DNQ RS200 894 Stephanie Videlo Rebecca Videlo, S Taylor 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,609.0 1
DNQ Laser 138486 David Henly   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 10.0 (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,609.0 1
DNQ Laser 133480 Kate Taylor   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 11.0 123.0 1,610.0 1
DNQ RS200 713 Issy Spiers Molly Spiers 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 12.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,611.0 1
DNQ RS200 713 Fisher Hammell   1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 12.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,611.0 1
DNQ Comet Trio 385 Godfrey Ayres J Ayres 1086 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 13.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,612.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 22494 David Stones Jack & Isaac 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 13.5 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,612.5 1
DNQ Enterprise 22656 Bob Larder M Larder 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 14.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ K1 117 Hilary King   1065 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 14.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ Laser 120565 Karin Bradbury   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 14632 Neil Proctor Betany Proctor 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ Laser 133480 Rob Anstey   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 14.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ RS Tera Sport 2391 Luke Anstey   1457 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 14.0 DNF 123.0 1,613.0 1
DNQ Laser 112381 Nathan Taylor   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,614.0 1
DNQ RS200 713 Phoebe Bradshaw Rosie Targett 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,614.0 1
DNQ Laser 112381 TBA   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 15.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,614.0 1
DNQ Cadet 8369 Hamish Taylor H Arnold 1428 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 16.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,615.0 1
DNQ RS200 864 Matthew Shorrock Ben Shorrock 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 16.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,615.0 1
DNQ Lark 2267 Sam Cooper Oli King 1070 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 16.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,615.0 1
DNQ RS200 250 Rob Anstey Kate Taylor 1047 16.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,615.0 1
DNQ Solo 3920 Trevor Hallifax   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 17.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,616.0 1
DNQ Solo 4634 Peter Marshall   1140 (123.0) (123.0) 17.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,616.0 1
DNQ RS200 1379 David Henly J Henly, Saskia Taylor 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 18.0 (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,617.0 1
DNQ RS200 236 Harry Stratton-Brown L Alked / William 1047 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 19.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,618.0 1
DNQ Solo 4730 Paul Folkes   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 19.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,618.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 21745 George Beevor D Gannel 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 19.0 DNS 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,618.0 1
DNQ Laser 188577 Tom Nevett   1095 21.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,620.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 22330 Finbar Wormwell   1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 22.0 DNF (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,621.0 1
DNQ Laser 133481 Steve Cowling?   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 22.0 DSQa 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,621.0 1
DNQ GP14 14069 Tony Vadasz G Alger 1131 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 22.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,621.0 1
DNQ Enterprise 17968 Sylvia Rhodes Sam Rhodes 1113 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 22.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,621.0 1
DNQ GP14 14069 TBA   1131 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 22.0 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,621.0 1
DNQ Laser RADIAL 196305 Zac West   1136 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 23.0 DSQa 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,622.0 1
DNQ Laser 11 Charlotte Videlo   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 25.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,624.0 1
DNQ Solo 4581 John Brooker   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 25.0 DNF 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,624.0 1
DNQ Solo 5341 Jeff Dolton   1140 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 25.0 DSQa 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,624.0 1
DNQ Laser 184357 TBA   1095 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DSQa (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,630.0 1
DNQ GP14 12827 TBA   1131 (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 31.0 DSQa (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) (123.0) 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 123.0 1,630.0 1


NOTES:

Any queries to John Haine or Graham Howlett:


2 Apr - Light, Shifty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:10:43 1:04:35 1.0 15
2 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 1:03:32 1:04:58 2.0 6
3 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 1:06:46 1:07:06 3.0 11
4 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 1:17:56 1:08:33 4.0 5
5 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:16:00 1:09:24 5.0 19
6 Phantom 1392 Justin Philipps   995 1:09:04 1:09:25 6.0 1
7 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:19:35 1:09:49 7.0 17
8 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 1:17:03 1:10:22 8.0 5
9 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:17:27 1:10:44 9.0 7
10 Laser 4.7 210616 Zac West   1195 1:25:54 1:11:53 10.0 2
11 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:17:13 1:13:45 11.0 15
12 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:18:35 1:15:03 12.0 9
13 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:26:34 1:16:12 13.0 14
14 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:19:58 1:16:23 14.0 11
15 Comet 231 Steve Gregory   1200 1:31:57 1:16:38 15.0 3
16 RS200 250 Rob Anstey Kate Taylor 1047 1:25:42 1:21:51 16.0 1
17 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:35:42 1:24:15 17.0 10
18 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 DNF   21.0 9
18 Laser 4.7 142104 A Taylor-Bullmore   1195 DSQa   21.0 2
18 Laser 188577 Tom Nevett   1095 DNF   21.0 1

16 Apr - Light N Wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:57:18 0:52:20 1.0 15
2 RS100 8.4 259 Ian Gregory   1004 0:52:34 0:52:21 2.0 2
3 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:55:04 0:52:36 3.0 15
4 RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 0:49:55 0:52:56 4.0 5
5 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 0:58:59 0:53:52 5.0 19
6 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:53:42 0:53:58 6.5 11
6 RS200 589 Clive Eplett Rebecca Ferguson, E Wattling, Sue Eplett 1047 0:56:30 0:53:58 6.5 3
8 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 0:57:30 0:54:55 8.0 15
9 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 0:59:07 0:56:28 9.0 11
10 Laser 4.7 210616 Zac West   1195 1:07:59 0:56:53 10.0 2
11 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 1:02:57 0:57:29 11.0 6
12 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:13:41 0:58:15 12.0 11
13 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:05:11 0:59:32 13.0 19
14 RS200 1274 Conor Hudson Molly Spiers 1047 1:02:46 0:59:57 14.0 2
15 Laser 151136 Tom Bridge   1095 1:05:45 1:00:03 15.0 2
16 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:08:23 1:00:12 16.0 14
17 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:07:13 1:01:23 17.0 13
18 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 DSQa   19.0 8

30 Apr - Gale then light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:06:00 1:03:02 1.0 15
2 Laser 161554 Andy Shorrock   1095 1:14:34 1:08:06 2.0 4
3 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:15:40 1:09:06 3.0 19
4 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:09:12 1:09:33 4.0 7
5 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 1:19:10 1:09:38 5.0 5
6 Laser 164436 Ben Shorrock   1095 1:19:25 1:12:32 6.0 2
7 RS200 1349 Jack Hardie   1047 1:16:49 1:13:22 7.0 1
8 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 1:14:31 1:14:53 8.0 11
9 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:25:12 1:15:00 9.0 14
10 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:26:37 1:15:59 10.0 8
11 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:19:41 1:16:06 11.0 15
12 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:24:04 1:16:46 12.0 13
13 Laser 179556 Graham Headleand   1095 1:24:13 1:16:55 13.0 2
14 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:25:09 1:17:46 14.0 19
15 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:21:38 1:17:58 15.0 11
16 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:17:54 1:18:17 16.0 9
17 Solo 4634 Peter Marshall   1140 1:33:13 1:21:46 17.0 1
18 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:37:38 1:25:57 18.0 15
19 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 DNF   20.0 10

7 May - SE variable

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 161554 Matthew Shorrock   1095 1:05:13 0:59:34 1.0 2
2 RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 1:02:53 1:00:04 2.0 5
3 RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 0:56:40 1:00:06 3.0 5
4 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:04:47 1:01:53 4.0 15
5 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 1:01:41 1:02:00 5.0 11
6 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:01:45 1:02:04 6.0 9
7 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:08:19 1:02:23 7.0 19
8 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:11:46 1:02:57 8.0 17
9 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:02:50 1:03:09 9.0 7
10 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:12:06 1:03:28 10.0 8
11 RS Aero 9 1927 Neil Hardie   1028 1:05:30 1:03:43 11.0 4
12 Comet 231 Steve Gregory   1200 1:17:41 1:04:44 12.0 3
13 Comet Trio 385 Godfrey Ayres J Ayres 1086 1:11:05 1:05:27 13.0 1
14 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:08:49 1:05:44 14.0 9
15 Laser 179556 Graham Headleand   1095 1:14:08 1:07:42 15.0 2
16 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:12:34 1:07:49 16.0 7
17 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:17:20 1:07:50 17.0 13
18 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:11:18 1:08:06 18.0 11
19 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:23:15 1:09:23 19.0 8
20 RS Aero 9 1099 Rupert Nevile   1028 1:11:31 1:09:34 20.0 4
21 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:17:18 1:10:36 21.0 13
22 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:23:01 1:13:05 22.0 10
23 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:30:42 1:19:50 23.0 15
24 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 DNF   31.0 19
24 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 DSQa   31.0 10
24 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 DNF   31.0 9
24 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 DNF   31.0 5
24 GP14 13864 Mark Herbert Ben Herbert, Will Herbert 1131 DNF   31.0 2
24 Laser 184357 TBA   1095 DSQa   31.0 1
24 GP14 12827 TBA   1131 DSQa   31.0 1

14 May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 0:56:59 0:58:16 1.0 6
2 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:01:05 0:58:20 2.0 15
3 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:02:53 1:00:04 3.0 9
4 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:08:45 1:00:18 4.0 17
5 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:06:37 1:00:50 5.0 15
6 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:03:43 1:00:51 6.0 15
7 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:01:22 1:01:41 7.0 9
8 RS Aero 9 1927 Neil Hardie   1028 1:04:16 1:02:31 8.0 4
9 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:08:47 1:02:49 9.0 19
10 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 1:10:31 1:04:24 10.0 6
11 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 1:10:35 1:04:28 11.0 6
12 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:13:30 1:04:42 12.0 8
13 Laser RADIAL 86753 Johnny Thompson   1136 1:14:41 1:05:45 13.0 2
14 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:15:03 1:05:50 14.0 13
15 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:23:37 1:06:06 15.0 11
16 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:14:52 1:08:22 16.0 13
17 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:18:39 1:09:14 17.0 14
18 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:15:00 1:10:06 18.0 7
19 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:21:45 1:11:43 19.0 8
20 RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 DSQa   22.0 5
20 Enterprise 22330 Finbar Wormwell   1113 DNF   22.0 1

21 May

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:07:47 1:04:44 1.0 15
2 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:14:35 1:05:25 2.0 17
3 Laser 161554 Andy Shorrock   1095 1:13:50 1:07:26 3.0 4
4 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:14:28 1:08:00 4.0 15
5 RS200 589 Clive Eplett Rebecca Ferguson, E Wattling, Sue Eplett 1047 1:12:20 1:09:05 5.0 3
6 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:12:37 1:09:21 6.0 15
7 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 1:10:40 1:11:01 7.0 6
8 RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 1:07:46 1:11:52 8.0 5
9 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:21:57 1:11:53 9.0 17
10 RS Aero 9 1927 Neil Hardie   1028 1:14:18 1:12:17 10.0 4
11 RS200 1159 Gordon Taylor Saskia Taylor, Annabel Taylor 1047 1:17:04 1:13:36 11.0 2
12 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 1:13:51 1:14:13 12.0 11
13 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:14:30 1:14:52 13.0 9
14 Laser 133480 Rob Anstey   1095 1:22:08 1:15:00 14.0 1
15 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:25:40 1:18:14 15.0 13
16 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:34:11 1:22:37 16.0 13
17 RS200 1295 Tim Chandler Sue Collet 1047 1:27:32 1:23:36 17.0 2
18 Lark 2045 Ian Brown F Brown 1070 1:33:54 1:27:45 18.0 2
19 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:50:44 1:37:29 19.0 10
20 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 DNF   25.0 19
20 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 DNF   25.0 8
20 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 DNF   25.0 8
20 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 DNF   25.0 7
20 RS200 528 Tom Flintham Karin Bradbury, Jo, Molly Spiers 1047 DNF   25.0 4

28 May - NE light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:55:09 0:50:22 1.0 15
2 RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 0:48:39 0:51:35 2.0 5
3 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:59:22 0:52:05 3.0 17
4 Laser 168874 Simon Gregory   1095 0:57:11 0:52:13 4.0 1
5 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:52:06 0:52:22 5.0 11
6 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 0:58:16 0:53:13 6.0 7
7 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 0:53:50 0:54:06 7.0 9
8 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:02:50 0:55:07 8.0 17
9 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:09:45 0:55:08 9.0 11
10 RS200 589 Clive Eplett Rebecca Ferguson, E Wattling, Sue Eplett 1047 0:58:10 0:55:33 10.0 3
11 Laser 133479 Jim Dunphy   1095 1:01:06 0:55:48 11.0 2
12 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:02:14 0:56:50 12.0 19
13 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:04:43 0:56:58 13.0 14
14 Laser 151136 Tom Bridge   1095 1:03:08 0:57:39 14.0 2
15 RS200 1295 Tim Chandler Sue Collet 1047 1:00:50 0:58:06 15.0 2
16 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:09:44 0:58:07 16.0 8
17 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:04:43 0:59:06 17.0 13
18 Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 1:09:59 1:01:23 18.5 5
18 RS Aero 9 1099 Rupert Nevile   1028 1:03:06 1:01:23 18.5 4
20 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:13:20 1:04:33 20.0 15
21 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:14:35 1:05:39 21.0 10
22 GP14 14069 TBA   1131 1:19:29 1:10:17 22.0 1
23 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 DNS   24.0 13

4 Jun

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 8.4 259 Ian Gregory   1004 0:52:19 0:52:06 1.0 2
2 Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 1:09:50 1:01:15 2.0 5
3 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:01:03 1:01:21 3.0 7
4 Lark 2530 Chris Ellis Rebecca Videlo 1070 1:09:36 1:05:03 4.0 1
5 Laser 161554 Andy Shorrock   1095 1:12:26 1:06:09 5.0 4
6 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:10:11 1:07:02 6.0 15
7 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:10:39 1:07:29 7.0 11
8 Laser 164436 Ben Shorrock   1095 1:15:39 1:09:05 8.0 2
9 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:12:50 1:09:34 9.0 9
10 RS200 894 Stephanie Videlo Rebecca Videlo, S Taylor 1047 1:13:11 1:09:54 10.0 1
11 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 1:20:33 1:10:51 11.0 5
12 RS200 713 Fisher Hammell   1047 1:14:54 1:11:32 12.0 1
13 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:20:19 1:13:21 13.0 13
14 Laser 120565 Karin Bradbury   1095 1:21:09 1:14:07 14.0 1
15 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:21:35 1:14:30 15.0 19
16 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:21:05 1:15:47 16.0 7
17 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:27:30 1:17:01 17.0 15
18 Phantom 1392 Kenny English   995 1:23:20 1:23:45 18.0 4
19 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:35:56 1:24:27 19.0 10
20 Laser 4.7 142104 A Taylor-Bullmore   1195 DNF   21.0 2

11Jun - WNW very light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:07:24 0:59:07 1.0 17
2 Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 1:07:25 0:59:08 2.0 5
3 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:07:59 0:59:38 3.0 10
4 Laser RADIAL 188535 Angus Dunnett   1136 1:08:47 1:00:33 4.0 3
5 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:11:24 1:02:38 5.0 13
6 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:06:12 1:03:14 6.0 15
7 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:11:53 1:03:17 7.0 15
8 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:16:53 1:04:04 8.0 8
9 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:12:50 1:04:07 9.0 8
10 Lark 2045 Ian Brown F Brown 1070 1:08:51 1:04:21 10.0 2
11 RS Aero 9 1099 Rupert Nevile   1028 1:08:24 1:06:32 11.0 4
12 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:19:09 1:09:26 12.0 8
13 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:21:26 1:11:41 13.0 14
14 Enterprise 14632 Neil Proctor Betany Proctor 1113 1:23:17 1:14:50 14.0 1
15 Phantom 1392 Kenny English   995 1:19:55 1:20:19 15.0 4
16 Solo 3920 Trevor Hallifax   1140 DNF   17.0 1

18 Jun - WNW light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 0:58:40 0:51:36 1.0 5
2 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 0:57:34 0:52:34 2.0 6
3 Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 1:00:05 0:52:42 3.0 5
4 RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 0:55:44 0:53:14 4.0 5
5 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:01:44 0:54:09 5.0 17
6 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:02:50 0:55:19 6.0 8
7 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:00:58 0:55:41 7.0 19
8 RS200 1295 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1047 0:58:48 0:56:10 8.0 2
9 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 0:59:13 0:56:34 9.0 9
10 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 0:56:25 0:56:42 10.0 9
11 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:02:19 0:56:55 11.0 19
12 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:00:19 0:57:37 12.0 11
13 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:13:59 1:01:39 13.5 8
13 Enterprise 22494 David Stones Jack & Isaac 1113 1:08:37 1:01:39 13.5 1
15 Laser 112381 Nathan Taylor   1095 1:09:15 1:03:15 15.0 1
16 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:13:07 1:04:22 16.0 14
17 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:13:16 1:04:30 17.0 10
18 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:09:03 1:04:32 18.0 7
19 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:13:52 1:05:01 19.0 15
20 RS200 528 Tom Flintham Karin Bradbury, Jo, Molly Spiers 1047 1:12:20 1:09:05 20.0 4

25 Jun - shifty variable

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 206191 Keith Videlo   1095 1:00:03 0:54:50 1.0 1
2 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:59:26 0:56:46 2.0 15
3 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:58:10 0:58:28 3.0 11
4 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 1:04:21 0:58:46 4.0 6
5 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:04:23 0:58:48 5.0 15
6 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:05:14 0:59:34 6.0 19
7 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:09:04 1:00:35 7.0 17
8 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:10:13 1:01:49 8.0 14
9 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:11:42 1:02:54 9.0 13
10 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:09:31 1:03:29 10.0 19
11 Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 1:12:37 1:03:42 11.0 5
12 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:16:52 1:04:03 12.0 8
13 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:03:52 1:04:11 13.0 9
14 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 1:11:17 1:05:06 14.0 9
15 RS200 713 Phoebe Bradshaw Rosie Targett 1047 1:08:44 1:05:39 15.0 1
16 RS200 1159 Gordon Taylor Saskia Taylor, Annabel Taylor 1047 1:08:54 1:05:48 16.0 2
17 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:15:46 1:06:28 17.0 8
18 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:21:35 1:11:49 18.0 15
19 RS200 528 Tom Flintham Karin Bradbury, Jo, Molly Spiers 1047 DNF   21.0 4
19 Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1095 DNF   21.0 2

9 Jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:01:15 0:53:44 1.0 17
2 Laser 183492 Matthew Hill   1095 0:59:07 0:53:59 2.0 1
3 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:57:53 0:55:17 3.0 15
4 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:01:36 0:56:15 4.0 19
5 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:01:40 0:56:19 5.0 7
6 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 0:56:35 0:56:52 6.0 6
7 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:56:48 0:57:05 7.0 11
8 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 1:03:30 0:57:59 8.0 6
9 Laser 174551 David Stones   1095 1:03:31 0:58:00 9.0 2
10 Laser 138486 David Henly   1095 1:05:19 0:59:39 10.0 1
11 Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 1:12:41 1:03:45 11.0 5
12 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 1:18:34 1:05:28 12.0 8
13 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:19:37 1:10:05 13.0 15
14 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:15:06 1:10:11 14.0 7
15 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 DNF   16.0 13

16 Jul

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 864 Andy Shorrock Katie Shorrock 1047 1:07:53 1:04:50 1.0 3
2 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:08:07 1:05:04 2.0 15
3 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 1:04:21 1:05:48 3.0 6
4 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:16:22 1:06:59 4.0 17
5 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:10:40 1:07:30 5.0 15
6 Laser 209411 Rob Beere   1095 1:14:02 1:07:37 6.0 1
7 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:14:10 1:07:44 7.0 15
8 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 1:15:03 1:08:32 8.0 5
9 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:12:55 1:09:39 9.0 9
10 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:17:08 1:10:26 10.0 7
11 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:17:37 1:10:53 11.0 19
12 Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 1:21:35 1:11:34 12.0 5
13 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 1:11:22 1:11:44 13.0 6
14 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:21:59 1:11:55 14.0 10
15 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:25:24 1:15:11 15.0 8
16 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:26:33 1:16:11 16.0 14
17 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:23:55 1:16:38 17.0 19
18 RS200 1379 David Henly J Henly, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:29:42 1:25:40 18.0 1
19 Solo 3307 Adrian Law   1140 DNF   21.0 4
19 Laser RADIAL 188535 Angus Dunnett   1136 DNF   21.0 3

23 Jul - SW light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:69:35 1:01:02 1.0 17
2 RS400 1051 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge, N Hazeldine 943 0:57:52 1:01:22 2.0 5
3 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 .0:70:02 1.01.26 3.0 17
4 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 0:81:17 1:04:15 4.0 11
5 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 0:69:45 1:06:37 5.0 15
6 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 0:76:06 1:06:45 6.0 13
7 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 0:76:00 1:06:54 7.0 14
8 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 0:67:12 1:07:32 8.0 9
9 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 0:74:35 1:08:07 9.0 19
10 Comet 713 John Yarham   1200 0:82:05 1:08:24 10.0 8
11 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:68:29 1:08:50 11.0 11
12 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 0:79:33 1:09:47 12.0 10
13 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 0:84:41 1:14:33 13.0 15
14 Laser 112381 TBA   1095 DNF   15.0 1

30 Jul - light shifty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:10:35 1:01:55 1.0 17
2 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 1:05:32 1:02:35 2.0 9
3 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:06:20 1:03:21 3.0 15
4 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:03:58 1:04:17 4.0 7
5 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:11:50 1:05:36 5.0 19
6 Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 1:16:52 1:07:26 6.0 5
7 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:17:23 1:07:53 7.0 10
8 Laser RADIAL 188535 Angus Dunnett   1136 1:19:37 1:10:05 8.0 3
9 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:19:49 1:12:54 9.0 13
10 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:21:18 1:14:15 10.0 19
11 GP14 12899 N Steventon A Steventon 1131 1:26:22 1:16:22 11.0 2
12 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:44:00 1:31:33 12.0 15
13 Cadet 8369 Hamish Taylor H Arnold 1428 DNF   16.0 1
13 RS200 864 Matthew Shorrock Ben Shorrock 1047 DNF   16.0 1
13 Lark 2267 Sam Cooper Oli King 1070 DNF   16.0 1

6 Aug - WSW light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Enterprise 21836 Katrina Gilbert Caroline Gilbert 1113 1:05:27 0:58:48 1.0 1
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:05:17 0:59:37 2.0 15
3 Laser 161554 Matthew Shorrock   1095 1:07:18 1:01:28 3.0 2
4 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:08:20 1:02:24 4.0 19
5 RS200 864 Andy Shorrock Katie Shorrock 1047 1:06:01 1:03:03 5.0 3
6 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:12:49 1:03:52 6.0 17
7 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:09:31 1:06:24 7.0 15
8 Streaker 1760 Graham Butler   1137 1:15:56 1:06:47 8.0 5
9 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:17:24 1:07:54 9.0 17
10 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:15:18 1:08:46 10.0 7
11 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:20:24 1:10:32 11.0 13
12 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:20:55 1:10:59 12.0 10
13 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:17:55 1:11:09 13.0 19
14 Enterprise 22656 Bob Larder M Larder 1113 1:20:24 1:12:14 14.0 1
15 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:15:41 1:12:17 15.0 11
16 Laser 173354 Oli Bown   1095 1:20:01 1:13:04 16.0 3
17 RS200 528 Tom Flintham Karin Bradbury, Jo, Molly Spiers 1047 1:18:07 1:14:37 17.0 4
18 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:27:33 1:17:04 18.0 15
19 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:28:02 1:17:30 19.0 10
20 Comet 231 Steve Gregory   1200 DSQa   22.0 3
20 Enterprise 17968 Sylvia Rhodes Sam Rhodes 1113 DNF   22.0 1

13 Aug - WSW pleasant

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:05:25 0:57:23 1.0 17
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:03:38 0:58:07 2.0 15
3 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 1:04:30 0:58:54 3.0 5
4 RS200 864 Andy Shorrock Katie Shorrock 1047 1:02:40 0:59:51 4.0 3
5 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:06:16 1:00:31 5.0 19
6 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 1:03:33 1:00:42 6.0 15
7 RS200 1349 Ben Hazeldine George Bridge / Jack Hardie 1047 1:04:12 1:01:19 7.0 1
8 RS100 10.2 357 Neil Hardie   978 1:00:16 1:01:37 8.0 2
9 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:10:15 1:01:50 9.0 8
10 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 1:08:11 1:02:16 10.0 6
11 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:18:52 1:02:21 11.0 11
12 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:11:30 1:02:56 12.0 14
13 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:09:27 1:03:25 13.0 19
14 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:03:26 1:03:45 14.0 7
15 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:14:10 1:05:04 15.0 10
16 Solo 4658 John McGuinness   1140 1:14:30 1:05:21 16.0 5
17 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:17:27 1:08:11 17.0 15
18 RS Aero 9 1099 Rupert Nevile   1028 1:10:17 1:08:22 18.0 4
19 RS200 236 Harry Stratton-Brown L Alked / William 1047 1:15:01 1:11:39 19.0 1
20 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:22:30 1:12:37 20.0 10
21 GP14 12899 N Steventon A Steventon 1131 1:22:15 1:12:43 21.0 2
22 Laser RADIAL 196305 Zac West   1136 DSQa   23.0 1

20 Aug - Strong SW wind

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:47:05 0:44:58 1.0 15
2 Laser RADIAL 200510 Ian Gregory   1136 0:51:06 0:44:59 2.0 1
3 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 0:49:05 0:49:20 3.0 6
4 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:56:22 0:49:27 4.0 17
5 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:55:38 0:50:48 5.0 15
6 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:07:41 0:53:30 6.0 11
7 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:06:52 0:58:52 7.0 8
8 Laser 174551 David Stones   1095 1:04:58 0:59:20 8.0 2
9 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:10:40 1:02:12 9.0 14
10 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 DNF   12.0 19
10 RS200 1274 Conor Hudson Molly Spiers 1047 DNF   12.0 2

27 Aug - light & shifty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 0:52:05 0:53:15 1.0 6
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:58:49 0:53:43 2.0 15
3 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:56:18 0:53:46 3.0 15
4 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:05:27 0:57:25 4.0 17
5 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:06:34 0:58:24 5.0 17
6 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 0:58:10 0:58:28 6.5 6
6 Laser 190612 Colin Dutton   1095 1:04:01 0:58:28 6.5 5
8 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 1:04:46 0:59:09 8.0 6
9 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:06:16 1:00:31 9.0 7
10 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:09:00 1:00:32 10.0 10
11 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:06:58 1:01:09 11.0 19
12 Laser RADIAL 86753 Johnny Thompson   1136 1:09:38 1:01:18 12.0 2
13 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 1:09:52 1:01:30 13.0 14
14 K1 117 Hilary King   1065 1:05:46 1:01:45 14.0 1
15 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 1:08:21 1:02:25 15.0 6
16 RS200 1295 Julie Harrison Tim Chandler 1047 1:06:27 1:03:28 16.0 2
17 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 1:10:10 1:04:05 17.0 9
18 Phantom 1331 Nick Royse   995 1:06:19 1:06:39 18.0 9
19 Solo 4730 Paul Folkes   1140 1:21:52 1:11:49 19.0 1
20 Laser 133481 Steve Cowling?   1095 DSQa   22.0 1
20 GP14 14069 Tony Vadasz G Alger 1131 DNF   22.0 1

10 Sep - SSW breezy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:58:39 0:53:34 1.0 15
2 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:01:10 0:53:39 2.0 17
3 Laser 172842 Ross Thompson   1095 0:59:48 0:54:37 3.0 6
4 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:11:15 0:56:19 4.0 11
5 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:01:58 0:56:35 5.0 19
6 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:02:15 0:56:51 6.0 19
7 Laser RADIAL 195760 Gavin MacLachlan   1136 1:04:48 0:57:03 7.0 8
8 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:07:29 0:59:12 8.0 13
9 Enterprise 9414 John Haine Tom Rolfe 1113 1:06:10 0:59:27 9.0 1
10 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:05:56 1:00:13 10.0 13
11 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 DSQa   12.0 9

17 Sep - N breezy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:58:09 0:55:32 1.0 15
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 1:01:28 0:56:08 2.0 15
3 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:04:31 0:56:36 3.0 17
4 Laser 186671 Doug Brett   1095 1:03:22 0:57:52 4.0 7
5 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:06:22 0:58:13 5.0 17
6 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 1:01:07 0:58:22 6.0 15
7 Laser 162891 Brendan Chaplin   1095 1:04:02 0:58:29 7.0 2
8 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:04:46 0:59:09 8.0 19
9 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 1:04:59 1:02:04 9.0 11
10 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 1:08:50 1:02:52 10.0 9
11 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:08:52 1:02:54 11.0 19
12 RS200 713 Issy Spiers Molly Spiers 1047 1:06:02 1:03:04 12.0 1
13 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:12:27 1:03:33 13.0 13
14 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:12:31 1:03:37 14.0 10
15 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:23:18 1:13:20 15.0 15
16 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 DNF   19.0 11
16 Phantom 1392 Kenny English   995 DSQa   19.0 4
16 Enterprise 21745 George Beevor D Gannel 1113 DNS   19.0 1

24 Sep - S breezy

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:58:50 0:51:36 1.0 17
2 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:56:51 0:51:55 2.0 15
3 Phantom 1271 Simon Bond   995 0:52:39 0:52:55 3.0 6
4 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 0:51:49 0:52:59 4.0 6
5 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:09:10 0:54:41 5.0 11
6 RS Aero 9 1099 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1028 0:56:17 0:54:45 6.0 1
7 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 1:04:01 0:56:09 7.0 17
8 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 0:59:09 0:56:30 8.0 11
9 RS100 10.2 357 Neil Hardie   978 0:58:43 1:00:02 9.0 2
10 Solo 3307 Adrian Law   1140 1:11:09 1:02:25 10.0 4
11 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 1:10:57 1:04:48 11.0 9
12 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:17:46 1:08:13 12.0 8
13 Phantom 1392 Kenny English   995 DNF   14.0 4

1 Oct

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:51:22 0:45:04 1.0 17
2 RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 0:47:16 0:45:09 2.0 5
3 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 0:52:22 0:45:56 3.0 17
4 RS100 10.2 3 Clive Eplett   978 0:45:07 0:46:08 4.0 6
5 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:48:40 0:46:29 5.0 15
6 Solo 4685 Julian Hereward   1140 0:53:43 0:47:07 6.0 5
7 Laser RADIAL 180637 Kate Nevett   1136 0:54:43 0:48:10 7.0 14
8 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 0:50:31 0:48:15 8.0 15
9 Laser 133479 Jim Dunphy   1095 0:54:13 0:49:31 9.0 2
10 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 0:54:24 0:49:41 10.0 6
11 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 0:54:25 0:49:42 11.0 19
12 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 0:55:01 0:50:15 12.0 13
13 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 0:58:58 0:51:44 13.0 13
14 Laser 173354 Oli Bown   1095 0:56:58 0:52:01 14.0 3
15 Solo 3307 Adrian Law   1140 0:59:42 0:52:22 15.0 4
16 Laser RADIAL 173167 David Carew-Jones   1136 1:02:46 0:55:15 16.0 10

8 Oct - NNE light

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:53:11 0:46:39 1.0 17
2 Solo 4800 Simon Lomas-Clarke   1140 0:53:23 0:46:50 2.0 1
3 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 0:53:49 0:47:12 3.0 17
4 Laser 160725 Nick Hudson   1095 0:51:44 0:47:15 4.0 15
5 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:50:27 0:48:11 5.0 15
6 Solo 5270 John Marriott   1140 0:55:03 0:48:17 6.0 1
7 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 0:53:03 0:50:40 7.0 15
8 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 0:53:26 0:51:02 8.0 9
9 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 0:56:42 0:51:47 9.0 19
10 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 0:56:49 0:51:53 10.0 13
11 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:05:45 0:51:59 11.0 11
12 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 0:54:39 0:52:12 12.0 11
13 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 0:57:46 0:52:45 13.0 9
14 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 0:58:58 0:53:51 14.0 19
15 Solo 4944 Simon Law   1140 1:05:53 0:57:48 15.0 2
16 Solo 3307 Adrian Law   1140 1:06:16 0:58:08 16.0 4
17 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 1:04:55 1:00:40 17.0 7
18 GP14 13864 Mark Herbert Ben Herbert, Will Herbert 1131 1:10:58 1:02:45 18.0 2
19 Laser 173354 Oli Bown   1095 1:13:06 1:06:45 19.0 3
20 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:20:45 1:11:05 20.0 15
21 RS200 1636 Keith Videlo Stephanie Videlo 1047 DNF   25.0 5
21 Laser 11 Charlotte Videlo   1095 DNF   25.0 1
21 Solo 4581 John Brooker   1140 DNF   25.0 1
21 Solo 5341 Jeff Dolton   1140 DSQa   25.0 1

15 Oct - light shifty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 0:54:24 0:47:43 1.0 17
2 RS200 37 Katrina Gilbert Jenny Rust, Nicki Yelland 1047 0:50:29 0:48:13 2.0 15
3 RS200 1159 Fiona Taylor Gordon Taylor, Hamish Taylor 1047 0:52:32 0:50:11 3.0 9
4 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 0:55:06 0:50:19 4.0 19
5 RS200 1613 Stefan Bennett Sue Collet,Nicki Yelland, Tim Chandler, Saskia Taylor 1047 0:53:17 0:50:53 5.0 15
6 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 0:50:48 0:51:03 6.0 11
7 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 0:58:46 0:51:33 7.0 17
8 RS200 684 Ian Cherrill Ali Jones 1047 0:54:41 0:52:14 8.0 11
9 Laser 180834 Tom Flintham   1095 0:57:26 0:52:27 9.0 6
10 SigneT 907 Kate Taylor family Rob Anstey, Luke Anstey 1265 1:07:00 0:52:58 10.0 11
11 Solo 4944 Simon Law   1140 1:01:02 0:53:32 11.0 2
12 Lark 2267 Mike King Kirsten Sfaxi 1070 0:57:18 0:53:33 12.0 7
13 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:01:39 0:54:05 13.0 13
14 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:00:57 0:55:40 14.0 19
15 Laser 184357 Jonathan Dakin   1095 1:01:34 0:56:14 15.0 9
16 Solo 4148 David Jordan   1140 1:07:05 0:58:51 16.0 10
17 Laser 133491 Chris Brown   1095 1:06:14 1:00:29 17.0 13
18 Solo 2318 Martin Kemp   1140 1:09:39 1:01:06 18.0 8
19 Laser RADIAL 23627 Ann Howlett   1136 1:11:11 1:02:40 19.0 15
20 Solo 3035 Graham Horsley   1140 DNF   21.0 2

22 Oct - NE light shifty

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 RS Aero 9 1099 Ralph Nevile   1028 0:58:48 0:57:12 1.0 1
2 Laser 161554 Andy Shorrock   1095 1:08:07 1:02:12 2.0 4
3 Phantom 1358 Bob Larder   995 1:03:52 1:04:11 3.0 11
4 RS Aero 9 1927 Neil Hardie   1028 1:06:16 1:04:28 4.0 4
5 Solo 4592 Bryan Taylor   1140 1:16:24 1:07:01 5.0 17
6 Phantom 1385 Jeremy Hudson   995 1:07:51 1:08:11 6.0 7
7 Solo 3246 Jamie Stewart   1140 1:19:20 1:09:35 7.0 1
8 Laser 193251 Graham Howlett   1095 1:17:03 1:10:22 8.0 19
9 Laser 176655 David Farmer   1095 1:18:38 1:11:49 9.0 19
10 Solo 4581 Steve Brooker   1140 1:23:06 1:12:54 10.0 13
11 Laser 133480 Kate Taylor   1095 1:23:19 1:16:05 11.0 1
12 Solo 3035 Graham Horsley   1140 DNF   14.0 2
12 RS Tera Sport 2391 Luke Anstey   1457 DNF   14.0 1

29 Oct - drifter

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Position Class Sail No Helm Name Crew Name Rating Elapsed Corrected Points Races
1 Solo 5027 John Haine   1140 0:39:49 0:34:56 1.0 17
2 Laser 165440 Alison Miller   1095 DNF   3.0 1

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 123
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQaDisqualification - Did not sign on Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com