Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Helm Age Crew Age R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st GNAT 8521 BRIGHTLINGSEA SC Alex PAGE Aaron CHADWICK 13 14 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Master Mariner 8352 STONE Lucy TERKELSEN Cally TERKELSEN 16 10 (11.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 19.0 8.0
3rd It Takes Two 8441 Frensham Ben Shorrock Ellie Watling 14 11 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 16.0 9.0
4th Zat Bowt 9754 Frensham Olivia Bates Charlotte Videlo 14 10 2.0 3.0 (8.0) 6.0 19.0 11.0
5th Hot Rocks 8845 Frensham Megan Ferguson Yasmin Sfaxi 12 11 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 2.0 23.0 14.0
6th Touchwood 9047 Frensham George Bridge Tom Bridge 14 10 6.0 5.0 3.0 (7.0) 21.0 14.0
7th All is Swell 9963 SOUTH CERNEY SAILING CLUB Aliya JANNATY Aqil JANNATY 15 13 13.0 (14.0) 4.0 3.0 34.0 20.0
8th Nitro 9240 Frensham Henry Marsh Jess Watling 14 9 5.0 7.0 (18.0) 9.0 39.0 21.0
9th Get a Grip 9046 Frensham Ross Thompson Johnny/Jake Thompson 14 9 4.0 (37.0 DNF) 10.0 11.0 62.0 25.0
10th Shine On 9635 Frensham Louis Mellor Rosie Targett 14 10 (14.0) 9.0 9.0 8.0 40.0 26.0
11th What's it Called 9020 Frensham Anna Morgan Phoebe Bradshaw 14 11 10.0 8.0 11.0 (19.0) 48.0 29.0
12th Sibling Rivalry 9964 FISHERS GREEN / KING GEORGE SC Lucy Corby Oliver Payne 14 11 (15.0) 15.0 5.0 14.0 49.0 34.0
13th No Fear 8846 ALDENHAM SAILING CLUB Tom COLLYER Francis BUTTERWORTH 14 12 12.0 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 48.0 34.0
14th Aslan 8291 Parkstone Jamie Tointon Lily Tointon 14 12 (18.0) 10.0 12.0 13.0 53.0 35.0
15th Speedbird II 9084 WEST KIRBY SC Alex COLQUITT James COLQUITT 13 11 8.0 16.0 13.0 (20.0) 57.0 37.0
16th Breezer 9294 Frensham Isobel Speirs Emily Speirs 14 11 7.0 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 60.0 41.0
17th Pulling Power 7630 Frensham Harry Fitzsimmons Sam Woodhouse 14 14 (16.0) 11.0 15.0 15.0 57.0 41.0
18th Hydrosphere 8447 Frensham Ryan Wilkinson Finbarr Wormwell 12 12 (22.0) 17.0 19.0 12.0 70.0 48.0
19th Tantrum 8420 STONE Lainey TERKELSEN Martha JONES 14 13 17.0 13.0 21.0 (24.0) 75.0 51.0
20th Excelorator 9382 SOUTH CERNEY Reece LANE Max BUSWELL 14 11 (23.0) 20.0 16.0 16.0 75.0 52.0
21st She Electric 8289 WEST KIRBY SC Octavia Owen Hugo Owen 14 10 19.0 (25.0) 20.0 22.0 86.0 61.0
22nd Blue String Pud 9243 Frensham Rory Burdock Ruben Gray 14 13 (26.0) 23.0 22.0 18.0 89.0 63.0
23rd Jungle is Massive 9673 Frensham Abbey Williams Tom Stratton-Brown 15 9 21.0 21.0 (29.0) 21.0 92.0 63.0
24th Purple Ronnie 9013 Frensham Ollie King Harrison King 13 10 (37.0 DNC) 18.0 25.0 25.0 105.0 68.0
25th Dream On 8377 FGSC James Hague Rishi Goswami 14 12 20.0 26.0 23.0 (30.0) 99.0 69.0
26th Nasty Tern 8844 Frensham Lucy Mallinder Jess Williams 15 12 24.0 22.0 (28.0) 23.0 97.0 69.0
27th Argy Bargy 9159 Frensham Laurence Brown Oliver Duke 14 10 25.0 (28.0) 26.0 26.0 105.0 77.0
28th UKNCCA 2 9380 WEST KIRBY SC Ruby Riggs Amber Riggs 15 12 (27.0) 27.0 24.0 27.0 105.0 78.0
29th Fast Forward 9026 Frensham Lear Redford Heather Brown 14 11 30.0 24.0 30.0 (37.0 DNF) 121.0 84.0
30th Hiccup 9510 Frensham Amy Goult Ben Goult 12 8 28.0 29.0 (37.0 DNF) 28.0 122.0 85.0
31st Artful Dodger 7670 Frensham Jess Pearson Toby Slump 12 10 29.0 30.0 27.0 (37.0 DNF) 123.0 86.0
32nd Little Demons 9401 Frensham Martha Adams Jess Everson 15 12 33.0 31.0 (37.0 DNF) 29.0 130.0 93.0
33rd ? 9669 Frensham Abi Blackwell Mimi Slump ? 9 32.0 32.0 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNF 138.0 101.0
34th Cool Dudes 8427 Frensham Darcie Pryce Katie Yelland 14 10 34.0 33.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 141.0 104.0
35th Nicotime 8228 Frensham Rosie Griggs Oliver Blackwell 14 11 31.0 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 142.0 105.0
36th No Name 9634 Frensham Zoe Anderson Sienna Pryce 11 11 35.0 34.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 143.0 106.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com